[Music]: Nifty Breezy — Ooh K ( Diss is Me)

3

Nifty Breezy – Ooh k

Nifty Breezy – Diss Is Me

Nigerian fast rising rapper Nifty breezy also decided to dish out some sick diss flows for Kaduna Rappers,
who is the best rapper in Kaduna?
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});The lyrics said it all!

Download ” Ooh K by Nifty Breezy

 

 

Lyrics

 

Here’s something to talk about
I see u niggas running ur mouth
While I’m steady ballin u niggas go in cycle like kaduna stadium roundabout
U dope? okay this is loud
U ain’t got no goal is disallowed
I’m the V.A.R I gotta cross check the shit dat u do no no benefits of doubt 
Laffin to ur comments saying nifty pls diss Emmy Jay
guess u all miss me & once again u wanna be dismayed
I left u niggas glued to ma shit oh  should I disintegrate
I’m heavyweight check the ring then you’d know that I’m fuckin engaged..
I mean I own the whole game ya’ll  doin fractional
How can I go local when I’m fuckin international
Turn u to casualties wen I flow cos u flow casual I’m extra ordinaire wat am doin is Supernatural
Now lemme talk about this anyway
I’m so proud that the newest kid on the block is now the fuckin brik
 I’m proud of the foundation dat I laid
While I cement ma place above ya’ll I’ll be bringing in more bricks
Like level up
U screaming Jesus cos the devil’s up
The jig is up and here’s something 4u to revel on.
My medals all around ma neck I’ve been a champion
So here’s the baton of the relay man u can carry on
I been to different cities reppin ma city like all day
From lasgidi to GH, DUBAI, US to UK 
I’m coaching these niggas I run the game I’m choosing who plays 
These niggas don’t matter so fuck ya’ll & fuck wat u say
I’ve made some fans turn artistes some artistes turn fans
chicks wonderin thinking I’m stealing their mans.
I’m shaking their career
They dreaming of shaking ma hands
They callin me boss they trynna get in touch by chance
Maybe I should’ve laughed about it than to rap about it
u wanted a track so u can blab about it
All u niggas getting hurt now how about that 
Comin for da brik & gettin ur asses whooped oh I’m fuckin proud 
 DIA wit the REAL deal
 Kel for the culture
Shits bouh to get real gear up for the torture..
new sch gangsta Emmys comin for ur asses 
Flip the bird on ya’ll I see beef I turn to a vulture.
Haha I swear man Emmy Jay
U know what it do
Ain’t nobody fuckin with u as long as I’m alive
Cos I’m the fuckin Best Rapper Alive
I’m here to hold u rappers mama’s fallen boobs cos I’m the #BRA haha
(Nif that was so rude)
Okay!

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Share this post with friends

Yaron mudi

3 thoughts on “[Music]: Nifty Breezy — Ooh K ( Diss is Me)

Leave a Reply

Next Post

[Music]: Emmy Jay - BRIK ( Best Rapper In Kaduna)

Sun Aug 4 , 2019
Emmy Jay – B.R.I.K The self acclaimed best rapper in kaduna has just put out his reply to all diss and explains why he is the BRIK Emmy jay actually gave a reply to more than 3 people on this! Don’t ask who Just stream Here Download Audio